Risultati 29er

Punteggi presi in considerazione 1  scarto

No Numero Nome Punti 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 22 ZAMPICCOLI FEDERICO, CHISTE' LEONARDO, 410-14-CIRCOLO VELA ARCO ASS S 9,0 1 1 3 (4 ) 3 1
2 2321 DUCHI DAVIDE, BONVICINI LEONARDO, 410-14-CIRCOLO VELA ARCO ASS S 9,0 2 2 1 3 1 (5)
3 2322 PORRO MARGHERITA, FRACASSI LUCA, 810-17-SEZIONE VELICA VENEZIA 15,0 4 5 2 2 (6 ) 2
4 ITA 1358 AMONTI FILIPPO, MASSARA FILIPPO, 393-14-S.C.GARDA SAL? ASSSPORT 22,0 3 3 5 5 (8 ) 6
5 ITA 2271 GROPPI RICCARDO, DEZULIAN STEFANO, 397-14-C.V.TORBOLE SOC COOP SP 22,0 5 4 4 (6 ) 5 4
6 ITA 1956 CIAGLIA TOMMASO, TORCHIO NICOLA, 390-14-FRAGLIA V MALCESINE ASS 27,0 7 (11 ) 7 1 9 3
7 ITA 2226 WAINK MICHELLE, GADOTTI LORENZA, 410-14-CIRCOLO VELA ARCO ASS S 31,0 6 8 6 9 2 (dns)
8 1738 HOFFER VERONICA, LEONI SOFIA, 410-14-CIRCOLO VELA ARCO ASS S 35,0 8 6 (19 ) 7 7 7
9 2387 ZIVNA VERONIKA, ZIVNA KATARINA, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 52,0 11 (15 ) 9 11 12 9
10 ITA 1334 SCARANGELLA CHIARA, CATALANO FEDERICA, 272-08-CIRCOLO VELA BARI ASS S 53,0 14 (18 ) 11 8 10 10
11 ITA 1517 GIAMBARDA GIACOMO, MINONI DANIELE, 389-14-C.V.GARGNANO SOCIET? CO 63,0 10 7 12 17 17 (dns)
12 ITA 1515 RINALDI LUCA, FIORENTINO JACOPO, 589-04-CN VELA VIVA ASS SPORT 64,0 16 (17 ) 10 10 13 15
13 ITA 743 CODEGHINI NICOLO', GAMBA EDOARDO, 399-14-C.V.TOSCOLANO MADERNO - 65,0 9 16 15 14 11 (dns)
14 ITA 1658 MOSTI MATTEO, DI LEO ANTONIO, 064-02-C N MARINA CARRARA ASS 68,0 (ufd ) 13 8 16 20 11
15 ITA 1109 OTTAVIANI JACOPO, TERENZI MATTEO, 587-10-GDV LNI S.BENEDETTO D/T 68,0 13 10 14 (20 ) 15 16
16 1202 SANTI VITTORIA, MARZOLLO ANNA, 389-14-C.V.GARGNANO SOCIETÀ CO 70,0 15 14 13 (18 ) 14 14
17 ITA 1491 BIANCHINI GIACOMO, CIANCHI LORENZO, 064-02-C N MARINA CARRARA ASS 80,0 12 (ret ) 17 15 23 13
18 1627 SANTINI ZENO BIAGIO, MISSERONI MARCO, 410-14-CIRCOLO VELA ARCO ASS S 82,0 19 (dnf ) 18 21 16 8
19 ITA 893 CESTARI FILIPPO, BARBIERI UMBERTO, 395-14-F. V. PESCHIERA ASS SPO 89,0 17 20 (22 ) 19 21 12
20 17 ZANOLA ALLEGRA, FANTONI ELIA, 393-14-S.C.GARDA SALÒ ASSSPORT 92,0 (dnf ) 9 21 22 22 18
21 ITA 2385 GAZZARRI TOMMASO, GAZZARRI ANDREA, 061-02-C N FOLLONICA - ASS SPO 93,0 (dnf) dnf 23 12 4 dns
22 ITA 1865 FORNELLI DANIELE, PESCATORE VITTORIO, 151-04-ASS SPORT DIL CENTRO VE 99,0 (dnf ) 12 20 24 24 19
23 ITA 2184 MICCI MICHELA, GIUSTI MARTINA, 156-04-C.N.CAPODIMONTE ASD 102,0 (dnf) dnf 24 13 18 20
24 ITA 1821 ESPOSITO NICOLO', TROCCOLI ROSARIO, 151-04-ASS SPORT DIL CENTRO VE 102,0 (dnf) dnf 16 23 19 17
25 ITA 1208 CAMEROTA CHIARA, D'ACUNTO STEFANO, 1241-16-LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA S 112,0 18 19 25 25 25 (dns)
26 ITA 794 DEL MASTRO ELENA, AMALBERTO VITTORIA, 061-02-C N FOLLONICA - ASS SPO 132,0 (dnf) dnf 26 26 26 dns

 

 

FOTO PODIO